Mugwort Essential Oil can contribute to a calming and soothing hair care routine. Its deep and herbaceous fragrance can provide a grounding and mystical experience. Incorporating Mugwort Essential Oil into hair mists, massage blends, and scalp treatments can help promote relaxation, reduce scalp tension, and support overall hair and scalp health. Mugwort Essential Oil carries a mystical and herbaceous aroma, distilled from the leaves and flowers of the Mugwort plant. It has calming and grounding properties, making it a valuable ingredient in perfumes, fragrances, aromatherapy blends, diffusers, massage oils, and skincare formulations. The oil promotes relaxation and creates a sense of tranquility, providing a transformative and therapeutic experience.
MUGWORT, ESSENTIAL OIL
Von: O&3 U.K. LIMITED
Technische Beschreibung von MUGWORT, ESSENTIAL OIL
INCI Name
Artemisia Vulgaris Oil
Produktnummer:
469597
Maßeinheit
-
Product Documents
Neuste Veröffentlichungen
Möchten Sie mehr erfahren über MUGWORT, ESSENTIAL OIL?
Voller Zugang bedeutet auch:
Ihr persönlicher IMCD Ansprechpartner
Produktdokumentationen
Produkt-Support
Übersicht der Produktbeziehungen
Hilfreiche Einblicke unserer Experten
Auftragserteilung & Auftragsverfolgung
Hallo, wie können wir Ihnen helfen?
MUGWORT, ESSENTIAL OIL - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Deutschland