Beauty & Personal Care
Tucuma butter can be used in hair care products to moisturise and condition the hair, promoting softness and manageability. Tucuma butter is highly moisturising and nourishing, providing excellent emollient properties. It helps protect, restore, and condition the skin, leaving it soft and smooth. Tucuma butter also possesses anti-inflammatory properties, making it beneficial for soothing and calming the skin.
TUCUMA, BUTTER
Von: O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Technische Beschreibung von TUCUMA, BUTTER

INCI Name
Astrocaryum Tucuma Seed Butter
Produktnummer:
469694
Maßeinheit
-

Möchten Sie mehr erfahren über TUCUMA, BUTTER?

Voller Zugang bedeutet auch:

Ihr persönlicher IMCD Ansprechpartner

Produktdokumentationen

Produkt-Support

Übersicht der Produktbeziehungen

Hilfreiche Einblicke unserer Experten

Auftragserteilung & Auftragsverfolgung

Hallo, wie können wir Ihnen helfen?

TUCUMA, BUTTER - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Deutschland